DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC
DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC
Information about the company DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC
- Address:
- 454 W SUNFLOWER CIR 454 W SUNFLOWER CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10054977
- Formation Date:
- 2017-03-15
- Last known update record:
- 2017-03-15
DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- MAXWELL SUMNERPO BOX 872992WASILLA, AK 99687-7388
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 872992WASILLA, AK 99687
Frequently asked questions
What is DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC?
DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-03-15, with entity ID 10054977.
Where is DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 454 W SUNFLOWER CIR 454 W SUNFLOWER CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC?
MAXWELL SUMNER is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 872992, WASILLA, AK 99687-7388.
What is the entity type of DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC?
DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC formed?
DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC was formed on 2017-03-15. The most recent known record update is 2017-03-15.
What is the entity ID of DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC is 10054977.
Is DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-03-15, DOUGFIR HOLDINGS, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.