Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

EL GREEN-GO'S

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

EL GREEN-GO'S

Information about the company EL GREEN-GO'S with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
EL GREEN-GO'S
Address:
2654 S PADDOCK DR, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Name Registration
Entity ID:
10060127
Formation Date:
2017-05-28
Last known update record:
2017-05-28

EL GREEN-GO'S on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is EL GREEN-GO'S?

EL GREEN-GO'S is a business name registration registered in Alaska on 2017-05-28, with entity ID 10060127.

Where is EL GREEN-GO'S located?

The company's registered address is 2654 S PADDOCK DR, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

What is the entity type of EL GREEN-GO'S?

EL GREEN-GO'S is registered as a Business Name Registration in the State of Alaska.

When was EL GREEN-GO'S formed?

EL GREEN-GO'S was formed on 2017-05-28. The most recent known record update is 2017-05-28.

What is the entity ID of EL GREEN-GO'S?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for EL GREEN-GO'S is 10060127.

Is EL GREEN-GO'S active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-05-28, EL GREEN-GO'S is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.