JawLogic LLC
JawLogic LLC
Information about the company JawLogic LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- JawLogic LLC
- Address:
- 3161 E PALMER WASILLA HWY SUTIE #5, WASILLA, AK 99654
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10065189
- Formation Date:
- 2017-08-03
- Last known update record:
- 2017-08-03
JawLogic LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Kelly Lucas3161 E PALMER WASILLA HWY SUTIE #5WASILLA, AK 99654
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3161 E PALMER WASILLA HWY SUITE #5WASILLA, AK 99654
Frequently asked questions
What is JawLogic LLC?
JawLogic LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-08-03, with entity ID 10065189.
Where is JawLogic LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3161 E PALMER WASILLA HWY SUTIE #5, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of JawLogic LLC?
Kelly Lucas is listed as the registered agent at 3161 E PALMER WASILLA HWY SUTIE #5, WASILLA, AK 99654.
What is the entity type of JawLogic LLC?
JawLogic LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was JawLogic LLC formed?
JawLogic LLC was formed on 2017-08-03. The most recent known record update is 2017-08-03.
What is the entity ID of JawLogic LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for JawLogic LLC is 10065189.
Is JawLogic LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-08-03, JawLogic LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.