Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc

Information about the company Alaska Hydrographics, Inc with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Alaska Hydrographics, Inc
Address:
4911 ALBERT CIRCLE, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Corporation
Entity ID:
10096972
Formation Date:
2018-12-31
Last known update record:
2018-12-31

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
William Orfitelli
4911 ALBERT CIRCLE
WASILLA, AK 99654
Registered Mailing Address:
13710 SUNSET VIEW
ANCHORAGE, AK 99515-4104

Frequently asked questions

What is Alaska Hydrographics, Inc?

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2018-12-31, with entity ID 10096972.

Where is Alaska Hydrographics, Inc located?

The company's registered address is 4911 ALBERT CIRCLE, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Alaska Hydrographics, Inc?

William Orfitelli is listed as the registered agent at 4911 ALBERT CIRCLE, WASILLA, AK 99654.

What is the entity type of Alaska Hydrographics, Inc?

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.

When was Alaska Hydrographics, Inc formed?

Alaska Hydrographics, Inc was formed on 2018-12-31. The most recent known record update is 2018-12-31.

What is the entity ID of Alaska Hydrographics, Inc?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Alaska Hydrographics, Inc is 10096972.

Is Alaska Hydrographics, Inc active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-12-31, Alaska Hydrographics, Inc is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.