PH3, LLC
PH3, LLC
Information about the company PH3, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- PH3, LLC
- Address:
- 825 N LUCUS ROAD SUITE E, WASILLA, AK 99654
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10101382
- Formation Date:
- 2019-03-06
- Last known update record:
- 2019-03-06
PH3, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Steven Blades1624 E SCOTWOOD DRWASILLA, AK 99654-0686
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1624 E SCOTWOOD DRWASILLA, AK 99654-0686
Frequently asked questions
What is PH3, LLC?
PH3, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-03-06, with entity ID 10101382.
Where is PH3, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 825 N LUCUS ROAD SUITE E, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of PH3, LLC?
Steven Blades is listed as the registered agent at 1624 E SCOTWOOD DR, WASILLA, AK 99654-0686.
What is the entity type of PH3, LLC?
PH3, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was PH3, LLC formed?
PH3, LLC was formed on 2019-03-06. The most recent known record update is 2019-03-06.
What is the entity ID of PH3, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for PH3, LLC is 10101382.
Is PH3, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-03-06, PH3, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.